Watch By MeetFolders |
Men's White 8k XC - Lehigh Paul Short Run 2016
Published by
PAUL SHORT MENS WHITE 8K
Last updated Oct. 1, 2016 2:31 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Cortland 87 2 4 21 22 38 59 63 26:46 1:14
2 Univ. of Mary Wash 126 5 7 14 44 56 70 92 27:01 1:15
3 Gettysburg 153 1 27 31 34 60 68 103 27:00 2:08
4 California (Pa) 181 8 11 23 40 99 27:16 1:57
5 Assumption 194 17 26 39 47 65 66 84 27:22 1:06
6 Moravian 205 24 33 46 49 53 102 129 27:25 0:37
7 Eastern 230 3 41 55 58 73 78 116 27:27 1:47
8 Univ. of Scranton 263 20 32 54 76 81 83 96 27:37 1:20
9 St. Thomas Aquinas 286 18 19 52 97 100 108 113 27:42 1:44
10 Ursinus 323 29 45 74 85 90 119 123 27:55 1:16
11 West Chester 325 15 16 75 87 132 143 27:58 3:00
12 Nyack 344 42 48 61 69 124 152 28:04 1:58
13 Seton Hill 371 6 37 86 120 122 150 28:08 2:48
14 Catholic of America 377 13 35 57 133 139 153 159 28:19 3:14
15 Philadelphia 398 9 30 79 125 155 164 28:29 4:09
16 Chestnut Hill 426 51 71 72 114 118 154 163 28:23 1:31
17 Cairn 434 50 64 95 104 121 131 142 28:23 1:36
18 Southern Connecticut 487 28 62 89 130 178 29:04 5:07
19 City of New York 494 80 82 93 101 138 180 187 28:43 1:47
20 Georgian Court 571 43 88 111 156 173 195 29:33 4:39
21 Felician 593 12 36 158 181 206 30:37 8:40
22 Howard Community 594 94 98 127 128 147 171 177 29:18 1:45
23 Goldey-Beacom 610 25 110 126 166 183 205 29:58 5:43
24 Alvernia 620 77 109 117 145 172 29:39 3:58
25 Delaware Technical Co 656 10 140 162 169 175 201 208 30:26 5:33
26 Hunter 657 67 134 148 151 157 165 168 29:55 3:04
27 Pace 701 107 135 136 141 182 184 200 30:16 3:52
28 Delaware Valley 737 91 137 149 170 190 194 30:49 4:45
29 Gwynedd Mercy 785 106 112 185 189 193 31:29 4:41
30 Cabrini 864 105 174 191 196 198 204 210 32:23 5:24
31 Univ. of the Science 871 115 167 179 203 207 32:49 6:30
32 Dyouville 872 146 160 186 188 192 211 32:08 3:05
33 Hilbert 915 144 161 197 199 214 215 216 33:49 9:14
34 Clarks Summit 1012 176 202 209 212 213 217 36:10 6:24
Dual Meet Scores
Cortland 33 wins
Univ. of Mary Wash 32 wins
California (Pa) 31 wins
Gettysburg 30 wins
Assumption 29 wins
Moravian 28 wins
Eastern 27 wins
Univ. of Scranton 26 wins
Ursinus 24 wins
St. Thomas Aquinas 24 wins
West Chester 23 wins
Seton Hill 21 wins
Nyack 21 wins
Catholic of America 20 wins
Cairn 19 wins
Chestnut Hill 19 wins
Philadelphia 18 wins
Southern Connecticut 16 wins
City of New York 15 wins
Georgian Court 14 wins
Howard Community 13 wins
Alvernia 12 wins
Hunter 11 wins
Goldey-Beacom 10 wins
Pace 9 wins
Delaware Technical Co 8 wins
Delaware Valley 7 wins
Felician 6 wins
Gwynedd Mercy 5 wins
Dyouville 4 wins
Cabrini 3 wins
Univ. of the Science 2 wins
Hilbert 1 wins
Clarks Summit 0 wins
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Cortland
2 Mitch Ryan, Sr 26:08 5:16
4 Cabel McCandless, Fr 26:22 5:19
21 Nolan Vest, Fr 26:58 5:26
22 Aaron Granger, Jr 26:59 5:26
38 Andrew Boyce, Fr 27:22 5:31
59 Grant Boyd, So 27:46 5:36
63 Christopher Thorpe, So 27:53 5:37
Total Time = 2:13:49 Total Places = 87
2. Univ. of Mary Wash
5 Kyle Pfohl, Jr 26:28 5:20
7 John Burklow, So 26:35 5:22
14 Kevin Jones, Jr 26:46 5:24
44 Calhoun Stirling, So 27:30 5:33
56 Chris Markham, Sr 27:42 5:35
70 Kevin McCarthy, Sr 27:58 5:38
92 Austin Jones, Fr 28:27 5:44
Total Time = 2:15:01 Total Places = 126
3. Gettysburg
1 Ben Taber, Sr 25:39 5:10
27 Jonathon Gronke, Fr 27:05 5:28
31 Michael Miller, So 27:11 5:29
34 Matthew Robinson, So 27:16 5:30
60 Aren Heitmann, Fr 27:46 5:36
68 Nathan Wojick, Sr 27:55 5:38
103 Robert Weisensee, Jr 28:40 5:47
Total Time = 2:14:57 Total Places = 153
4. California (Pa)
8 Neftali Jimenez, Sr 26:37 5:22
11 Micah Colson, Fr 26:43 5:23
23 Brett George, Fr 26:59 5:26
40 Joe Uliano, Fr 27:26 5:32
99 Caleb Foster, Fr 28:34 5:45
Total Time = 2:16:19 Total Places = 181
5. Assumption
17 Ian Flanagan, Jr 26:48 5:24
26 William Mardo, Fr 27:04 5:27
39 Zachary Durand, Fr 27:25 5:31
47 Elijah Fossas, Jr 27:37 5:34
65 Andrew Mongiat, So 27:54 5:37
66 Max Michaud, Fr 27:54 5:37
84 Joseph Baron, So 28:17 5:42
Total Time = 2:16:48 Total Places = 194
6. Moravian
24 Gavin Kemery, Fr 27:01 5:27
33 Greg Jaindl, Fr 27:15 5:30
46 Devon Harris, So 27:34 5:33
49 Connor Irwin, Fr 27:37 5:34
53 Peter Milewski, So 27:38 5:34
102 Justin Beasley-Turner, Fr 28:39 5:47
129 Andrew Mitchell, Jr 29:40 5:59
Total Time = 2:17:05 Total Places = 205
7. Eastern
3 Greg Thomas, So 26:16 5:18
41 Bryton Henry, Fr 27:28 5:32
55 Rusty Batykefer, Fr 27:40 5:35
58 John Garges, Jr 27:46 5:36
73 Brandon Forino, So 28:03 5:39
78 Clayton Bender, Jr 28:11 5:41
116 Carter Heerema, Fr 29:07 5:52
Total Time = 2:17:13 Total Places = 230
8. Univ. of Scranton
20 James Buckley, Sr 26:54 5:25
32 David DeLeon, Jr 27:12 5:29
54 Marc Kalny, Jr 27:39 5:34
76 Matthew Barrett, So 28:07 5:40
81 Stephen Grunbok, So 28:13 5:41
83 Zachary Gutenkunst, Fr 28:15 5:42
96 Thomas McGinley, So 28:32 5:45
Total Time = 2:18:05 Total Places = 263
9. St. Thomas Aquinas
18 Jonathan Gay, Fr 26:51 5:25
19 Robert Guidicipietro, Fr 26:53 5:25
52 Jamer Linares, Sr 27:37 5:34
97 Ryan Gasser, Sr 28:32 5:45
100 Campbell Zicchino, Sr 28:35 5:46
108 Austin Labbe, Fr 28:47 5:48
113 Kyle Kondracki, Fr 29:02 5:51
Total Time = 2:18:28 Total Places = 286
10. Ursinus
29 Joseph Iuliucci, Jr 27:09 5:28
45 Craig Lauer, Fr 27:33 5:33
74 Logan Mazullo, Fr 28:05 5:40
85 Andrew Voyack, So 28:20 5:43
90 James McDaid, Fr 28:24 5:43
119 Andre Kelly, Fr 29:09 5:53
123 Jonathan Cope, So 29:22 5:55
Total Time = 2:19:31 Total Places = 323
11. West Chester
15 Nick Angelina, Sr 26:47 5:24
16 Andrew Dombrowiecki, Sr 26:48 5:24
75 Greg Grunwald, So 28:05 5:40
87 Eric Savarese, So 28:21 5:43
132 Natron Moore, Fr 29:47 6:00
143 Eric Chapman, So 30:03 6:03
Total Time = 2:19:48 Total Places = 325
12. Nyack
42 Joseph Girard, So 27:29 5:32
48 Mateusz Gacik, Sr 27:37 5:34
61 Thomas Trott, Jr 27:48 5:36
69 Zachary Trador, So 27:57 5:38
124 Danson Kirwa, So 29:26 5:56
152 Kelvin Kiprop, So 30:32 6:09
Total Time = 2:20:17 Total Places = 344
13. Seton Hill
6 Jerrod Sunderland, So 26:31 5:21
37 Sam Kovalchik, So 27:20 5:31
86 Anthony Camasso, Jr 28:20 5:43
120 Christian Katic, Jr 29:09 5:53
122 Micah Cantaral, Jr 29:18 5:54
150 Austin McLean, Fr 30:28 6:09
Total Time = 2:20:38 Total Places = 371
14. Catholic of America
13 Patrick Jones, Jr 26:46 5:24
35 Kevin Kuchler, So 27:17 5:30
57 Joey LaPointe, Fr 27:45 5:36
133 Peter Binck, So 29:48 6:00
139 Michael Gunden, Fr 29:59 6:03
153 Michael Corado, So 30:38 6:10
159 Michael Taylor, Sr 31:05 6:16
Total Time = 2:21:35 Total Places = 377
15. Philadelphia
9 Sergei Cendo, So 26:39 5:22
30 Ethan Fadale, So 27:10 5:29
79 Zachary Samalonis, Fr 28:11 5:41
125 Jake Wong, Jr 29:34 5:58
155 Shane Fleming, So 30:48 6:12
164 Greg Dawson, Fr 31:32 6:21
Total Time = 2:22:22 Total Places = 398
16. Chestnut Hill
51 Eric Barton, Sr 27:37 5:34
71 Aaron Morris, Fr 28:01 5:39
72 Frank McGregor, Fr 28:01 5:39
114 Alex Lynch, Fr 29:05 5:52
118 Ziggy Fisher, Fr 29:08 5:52
154 Jacob DiCello, Fr 30:39 6:11
163 Hunter Angle, Fr 31:24 6:20
Total Time = 2:21:52 Total Places = 426
17. Cairn
50 Joel Varughese, Fr 27:37 5:34
64 Matthew Benedict, Jr 27:54 5:37
95 Dylan Rowles, Fr 28:31 5:45
104 Caleb Basile, Sr 28:40 5:47
121 Stephen Basile, So 29:13 5:53
131 Jonathan Snider, Jr 29:46 6:00
142 Matthew DeFlavis, Sr 30:02 6:03
Total Time = 2:21:55 Total Places = 434
18. Southern Connecticut
28 Connor Shannahan, Fr 27:08 5:28
62 Seth Shuster, Jr 27:49 5:36
89 Mathew Edgar, So 28:23 5:43
130 Luke Grandpre, So 29:43 5:59
178 Haroon Chaudhry, Fr 32:15 6:30
Total Time = 2:25:18 Total Places = 487
19. City of New York
80 Benjamin Freeman, Fr 28:12 5:41
82 Merlin Padilla Jr., Fr 28:15 5:42
93 Joseph Espinoza, Fr 28:29 5:44
101 Alex Veliz, Fr 28:37 5:46
138 Thomas Sullivan, Jr 29:59 6:03
180 Albert Leonardo, So 32:30 6:33
187 Idelfonso Cosma, Fr 33:05 6:40
Total Time = 2:23:32 Total Places = 494
20. Georgian Court
43 Uriah St. Lewis, Sr 27:29 5:32
88 Patrick Parr, Jr 28:23 5:43
111 Hussein Elmeshad, Fr 28:54 5:50
156 Kyle Bobash, Fr 30:51 6:13
173 Nick Buzzeo, Jr 32:07 6:28
195 Michael Pontrelli, Sr 33:39 6:47
Total Time = 2:27:44 Total Places = 571
21. Felician
12 Mike Secreti, Sr 26:45 5:23
36 Andre Francisco, So 27:18 5:30
158 Fernando Gomez, Jr 31:05 6:16
181 Connor Gillespie, Sr 32:33 6:34
206 Mark Whaley, Fr 35:24 7:08
Total Time = 2:33:05 Total Places = 593
22. Howard Community
94 Ryan Clocker, Fr 28:30 5:45
98 Scott Camp, Fr 28:32 5:45
127 Garrett Brise, So 29:36 5:58
128 Corey Young, So 29:36 5:58
147 Abraham Samuel, Fr 30:14 6:06
171 Andrew Kastner, So 32:05 6:28
177 Nicholas Miguelino, So 32:15 6:30
Total Time = 2:26:28 Total Places = 594
23. Goldey-Beacom
25 Adam Quann, Fr 27:01 5:27
110 Victor Rueda, Jr 28:49 5:48
126 Rudy Braxton, Sr 29:36 5:58
166 Josh Shultz, Jr 31:40 6:23
183 Ludric Francis, Sr 32:43 6:36
205 Solomon Cox, Jr 35:14 7:06
Total Time = 2:29:49 Total Places = 610
24. Alvernia
77 Nicholas Sturm, Jr 28:08 5:40
109 Matthew Junio, So 28:48 5:48
117 Thomas Bialek, Sr 29:07 5:52
145 Benjamin Strausser, So 30:06 6:04
172 Tyler Barrett, Fr 32:06 6:28
Total Time = 2:28:15 Total Places = 620
25. Delaware Technical Co
10 Mark Corrigan, So 26:41 5:23
140 Caleb Giles, So 30:00 6:03
162 Janssen Pacarro, Fr 31:18 6:19
169 Damio Richardson-Tucker, So
31:54 6:26
175 Sam Freda, So 32:13 6:30
201 Bodin Nichols, Fr 35:01 7:04
208 Nehemias Mendez, So 35:40 7:11
Total Time = 2:32:06 Total Places = 656
26. Hunter
67 Walter Rodriguez, Sr 27:55 5:38
134 Stephen O'Shea, Jr 29:52 6:01
148 Rauful Hossein, Fr 30:17 6:06
151 William Esposito, So 30:30 6:09
157 Jesus Rojas, Fr 30:59 6:15
165 Conor Hosford, Fr 31:32 6:21
168 Mark Carles, Sr 31:44 6:24
Total Time = 2:29:33 Total Places = 657
27. Pace
107 Richard Harris, Fr 28:46 5:48
135 Nick Pisano, Jr 29:54 6:02
136 Daniel Citardi, Jr 29:57 6:02
141 Nick Farris, Jr 30:01 6:03
182 Nick Porretta, Sr 32:38 6:35
184 Lee Allen, Sr 32:50 6:37
200 Nick D'Antoni, Jr 34:41 7:00
Total Time = 2:31:16 Total Places = 701
28. Delaware Valley
91 Zachary Loomis, Fr 28:25 5:44
137 Colton Titus, Fr 29:59 6:03
149 Jacob Hart, So 30:28 6:08
170 Mitchell Stage, So 32:00 6:27
190 Kris Kline, Jr 33:09 6:41
194 Kevin Naviloff, Fr 33:29 6:45
Total Time = 2:34:01 Total Places = 737
29. Gwynedd Mercy
106 Matt Brown, Jr 28:45 5:48
112 Justin DeLuzio, Sr 29:01 5:51
185 Lance Joseph, So 33:05 6:40
189 Armani Rivera, Fr 33:07 6:41
193 Matt French, Sr 33:25 6:44
Total Time = 2:37:23 Total Places = 785
30. Cabrini
105 Andrew Sennett, So 28:42 5:47
174 Joe Pacifico, Sr 32:12 6:29
191 Zach Debow, Fr 33:11 6:41
196 Devon Johnson, Jr 33:44 6:48
198 Drew Rhodes, Fr 34:05 6:52
204 Tyree Holmes, Fr 35:11 7:06
210 Kevin Blake, Jr 37:08 7:29
Total Time = 2:41:54 Total Places = 864
31. Univ. of the Science
115 Tim Storino, Sr 29:06 5:52
167 Scott Jacobs, Fr 31:41 6:23
179 David Wilds, Jr 32:29 6:33
203 Eric Miekley, Fr 35:10 7:05
207 Eric Sratoti, Fr 35:35 7:10
Total Time = 2:44:01 Total Places = 871
32. Dyouville
146 Patrick Leslie, Fr 30:08 6:04
160 Jakob McDaneld, Fr 31:07 6:16
186 David Braun, So 33:05 6:40
188 Christopher Rumpl, Sr 33:06 6:40
192 Andrew Tantalo, Fr 33:13 6:42
211 Matthew Buttaggi, Fr 37:17 7:31
Total Time = 2:40:39 Total Places = 872
33. Hilbert
144 Adam Droz, So 30:04 6:04
161 Odin Patanzo, Fr 31:16 6:18
197 Ryan Zielinski, So 34:00 6:51
199 Tristan Varco, Fr 34:26 6:57
214 Jacob Olivieri, So 39:17 7:55
215 Cody Mayerat, Fr 40:20 8:08
216 William Nichols, Fr 41:25 8:21
Total Time = 2:49:03 Total Places = 915
34. Clarks Summit
176 Zack Thompson, Jr 32:13 6:30
202 Garrett Longwell, So 35:05 7:04
209 Dj Grey, Fr 36:46 7:25
212 Cole Davis, Fr 38:06 7:41
213 Donny Phelps, Fr 38:36 7:47
217 Johnathan Albury, Fr 43:30 8:46
Total Time = 3:00:46 Total Places = 1012
TEAM 1 MILE FINISH
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ben Taber, Sr 5:10 25:39 5:10 Gettysburg
2 2 Mitch Ryan, Sr 5:10 26:08 5:16 Cortland
3 3 Greg Thomas, So 5:10 26:16 5:18 Eastern
4 4 Cabel McCandless, Fr 5:25 26:22 5:19 Cortland
5 5 Kyle Pfohl, Jr 5:11 26:28 5:20 Univ. of Mary Wash
6 6 Jerrod Sunderland, So 5:10 26:31 5:21 Seton Hill
7 7 John Burklow, So 5:11 26:35 5:22 Univ. of Mary Wash
8 8 Neftali Jimenez, Sr 5:16 26:37 5:22 California (Pa)
9 9 Sergei Cendo, So 5:13 26:39 5:22 Philadelphia
10 10 Mark Corrigan, So 5:15 26:41 5:23 Delaware Technical Co
11 11 Micah Colson, Fr 5:15 26:43 5:23 California (Pa)
12 12 Mike Secreti, Sr 5:11 26:45 5:23 Felician
13 13 Patrick Jones, Jr 5:12 26:46 5:24 Catholic of America
14 14 Kevin Jones, Jr 5:13 26:46 5:24 Univ. of Mary Wash
15 15 Nick Angelina, Sr 5:11 26:47 5:24 West Chester
16 16 Andrew Dombrowiecki, Sr 5:11 26:48 5:24 West Chester
17 17 Ian Flanagan, Jr 5:12 26:48 5:24 Assumption
18 18 Jonathan Gay, Fr 5:10 26:51 5:25 St. Thomas Aquinas
19 19 Robert Guidicipietro, Fr 5:10 26:53 5:25 St. Thomas Aquinas
20 20 James Buckley, Sr 5:28 26:54 5:25 Univ. of Scranton
21 21 Nolan Vest, Fr 5:33 26:58 5:26 Cortland
22 22 Aaron Granger, Jr 5:33 26:59 5:26 Cortland
23 23 Brett George, Fr 5:18 26:59 5:26 California (Pa)
24 24 Gavin Kemery, Fr 5:18 27:01 5:27 Moravian
25 25 Adam Quann, Fr 5:11 27:01 5:27 Goldey-Beacom
26 26 William Mardo, Fr 5:11 27:04 5:27 Assumption
27 27 Jonathon Gronke, Fr 5:24 27:05 5:28 Gettysburg
28 28 Connor Shannahan, Fr 5:16 27:08 5:28 Southern Connecticut
29 29 Joseph Iuliucci, Jr 5:19 27:09 5:28 Ursinus
30 30 Ethan Fadale, So 5:13 27:10 5:29 Philadelphia
31 31 Michael Miller, So 5:22 27:11 5:29 Gettysburg
32 32 David DeLeon, Jr 5:34 27:12 5:29 Univ. of Scranton
33 33 Greg Jaindl, Fr 5:18 27:15 5:30 Moravian
34 34 Matthew Robinson, So 5:18 27:16 5:30 Gettysburg
35 35 Kevin Kuchler, So 5:11 27:17 5:30 Catholic of America
36 36 Andre Francisco, So 5:22 27:18 5:30 Felician
37 37 Sam Kovalchik, So 5:14 27:20 5:31 Seton Hill
38 38 Andrew Boyce, Fr 5:36 27:22 5:31 Cortland
39 39 Zachary Durand, Fr 5:12 27:25 5:31 Assumption
40 40 Joe Uliano, Fr 5:16 27:26 5:32 California (Pa)
41 41 Bryton Henry, Fr 5:10 27:28 5:32 Eastern
42 42 Joseph Girard, So 5:23 27:29 5:32 Nyack
43 43 Uriah St. Lewis, Sr 5:42 27:29 5:32 Georgian Court
44 44 Calhoun Stirling, So 5:25 27:30 5:33 Univ. of Mary Wash
45 45 Craig Lauer, Fr 5:20 27:33 5:33 Ursinus
46 46 Devon Harris, So 5:19 27:34 5:33 Moravian
47 47 Elijah Fossas, Jr 5:11 27:37 5:34 Assumption
48 48 Mateusz Gacik, Sr 5:28 27:37 5:34 Nyack
49 49 Connor Irwin, Fr 5:14 27:37 5:34 Moravian
50 50 Joel Varughese, Fr 5:32 27:37 5:34 Cairn
51 51 Eric Barton, Sr 5:22 27:37 5:34 Chestnut Hill
52 52 Jamer Linares, Sr 5:21 27:37 5:34 St. Thomas Aquinas
53 53 Peter Milewski, So 5:18 27:38 5:34 Moravian
54 54 Marc Kalny, Jr 5:29 27:39 5:34 Univ. of Scranton
55 55 Rusty Batykefer, Fr 5:13 27:40 5:35 Eastern
56 56 Chris Markham, Sr 5:38 27:42 5:35 Univ. of Mary Wash
57 57 Joey LaPointe, Fr 5:18 27:45 5:36 Catholic of America
58 58 John Garges, Jr 5:30 27:46 5:36 Eastern
59 59 Grant Boyd, So 5:36 27:46 5:36 Cortland
60 60 Aren Heitmann, Fr 5:24 27:46 5:36 Gettysburg
61 61 Thomas Trott, Jr 5:23 27:48 5:36 Nyack
62 62 Seth Shuster, Jr 5:16 27:49 5:36 Southern Connecticut
63 63 Christopher Thorpe, So 5:38 27:53 5:37 Cortland
64 64 Matthew Benedict, Jr 5:33 27:54 5:37 Cairn
65 65 Andrew Mongiat, So 5:12 27:54 5:37 Assumption
66 66 Max Michaud, Fr 5:22 27:54 5:37 Assumption
67 67 Walter Rodriguez, Sr 5:39 27:55 5:38 Hunter
68 68 Nathan Wojick, Sr 5:22 27:55 5:38 Gettysburg
69 69 Zachary Trador, So 5:26 27:57 5:38 Nyack
70 70 Kevin McCarthy, Sr 5:38 27:58 5:38 Univ. of Mary Wash
71 71 Aaron Morris, Fr 5:23 28:01 5:39 Chestnut Hill
72 Josh Alabre, Jr 5:23 28:01 5:39 Wheaton (Ma)
73 72 Frank McGregor, Fr 5:22 28:01 5:39 Chestnut Hill
74 73 Brandon Forino, So 5:30 28:03 5:39 Eastern
75 74 Logan Mazullo, Fr 5:17 28:05 5:40 Ursinus
76 75 Greg Grunwald, So 5:27 28:05 5:40 West Chester
77 Ryan Konotopskyj, Fr 5:38 28:05 5:40 Cortland
78 76 Matthew Barrett, So 5:36 28:07 5:40 Univ. of Scranton
79 77 Nicholas Sturm, Jr 5:32 28:08 5:40 Alvernia
80 78 Clayton Bender, Jr 5:13 28:11 5:41 Eastern
81 79 Zachary Samalonis, Fr 5:18 28:11 5:41 Philadelphia
82 80 Benjamin Freeman, Fr 5:33 28:12 5:41 City of New York
83 81 Stephen Grunbok, So 5:36 28:13 5:41 Univ. of Scranton
84 82 Merlin Padilla Jr., Fr 5:32 28:15 5:42 City of New York
85 83 Zachary Gutenkunst, Fr 5:31 28:15 5:42 Univ. of Scranton
86 84 Joseph Baron, So 5:22 28:17 5:42 Assumption
87 Ryan Cardoza, Fr 28:19 5:42 Assumption
88 Andrew Espey, So 5:38 28:20 5:43 Cortland
89 85 Andrew Voyack, So 5:23 28:20 5:43 Ursinus
90 86 Anthony Camasso, Jr 5:13 28:20 5:43 Seton Hill
91 87 Eric Savarese, So 5:29 28:21 5:43 West Chester
92 88 Patrick Parr, Jr 5:42 28:23 5:43 Georgian Court
93 89 Mathew Edgar, So 5:27 28:23 5:43 Southern Connecticut
94 90 James McDaid, Fr 5:21 28:24 5:43 Ursinus
95 91 Zachary Loomis, Fr 5:33 28:25 5:44 Delaware Valley
96 92 Austin Jones, Fr 5:38 28:27 5:44 Univ. of Mary Wash
97 93 Joseph Espinoza, Fr 5:32 28:29 5:44 City of New York
98 94 Ryan Clocker, Fr 5:31 28:30 5:45 Howard Community
99 95 Dylan Rowles, Fr 5:31 28:31 5:45 Cairn
100 96 Thomas McGinley, So 5:36 28:32 5:45 Univ. of Scranton
101 97 Ryan Gasser, Sr 5:22 28:32 5:45 St. Thomas Aquinas
102 98 Scott Camp, Fr 5:30 28:32 5:45 Howard Community
103 Michael Rivera, Fr 5:38 28:33 5:45 Univ. of Mary Wash
104 99 Caleb Foster, Fr 5:30 28:34 5:45 California (Pa)
105 100 Campbell Zicchino, Sr 5:22 28:35 5:46 St. Thomas Aquinas
106 101 Alex Veliz, Fr 5:32 28:37 5:46 City of New York
107 Tate Houff, Sr 5:41 28:38 5:46 Univ. of Mary Wash
108 Dermot Coughlin, Fr 5:22 28:39 5:46 Assumption
109 Luke Thombs, Fr 5:24 28:39 5:47 Wheaton (Ma)
110 102 Justin Beasley-Turner, Fr 5:19 28:39 5:47 Moravian
111 103 Robert Weisensee, Jr 5:38 28:40 5:47 Gettysburg
112 104 Caleb Basile, Sr 5:38 28:40 5:47 Cairn
113 Jarrett Ashby, So 5:37 28:41 5:47 Univ. of Mary Wash
114 105 Andrew Sennett, So 5:20 28:42 5:47 Cabrini
115 106 Matt Brown, Jr 5:46 28:45 5:48 Gwynedd Mercy
116 107 Richard Harris, Fr 5:34 28:46 5:48 Pace
117 108 Austin Labbe, Fr 5:34 28:47 5:48 St. Thomas Aquinas
118 109 Matthew Junio, So 5:38 28:48 5:48 Alvernia
119 110 Victor Rueda, Jr 5:45 28:49 5:48 Goldey-Beacom
120 Schuyler Smith, Jr 5:36 28:50 5:49 Univ. of Scranton
121 Christian Parenti, So 5:35 28:51 5:49 Drew
122 111 Hussein Elmeshad, Fr 5:42 28:54 5:50 Georgian Court
123 Nate Ashton, Sr 5:57 28:55 5:50 Cortland
124 Max Greene, Fr 5:36 28:56 5:50 Univ. of Scranton
125 Chris Baldwin, Fr 5:36 28:57 5:50 Univ. of Scranton
126 112 Justin DeLuzio, Sr 5:46 29:01 5:51 Gwynedd Mercy
127 113 Kyle Kondracki, Fr 5:32 29:02 5:51 St. Thomas Aquinas
128 Stephen McNiff 5:31 29:02 5:51 St. Thomas Aquinas
129 114 Alex Lynch, Fr 5:26 29:05 5:52 Chestnut Hill
130 115 Tim Storino, Sr 5:33 29:06 5:52 Univ. of the Science
131 116 Carter Heerema, Fr 5:30 29:07 5:52 Eastern
132 117 Thomas Bialek, Sr 5:40 29:07 5:52 Alvernia
133 118 Ziggy Fisher, Fr 5:25 29:08 5:52 Chestnut Hill
134 119 Andre Kelly, Fr 5:25 29:09 5:53 Ursinus
135 120 Christian Katic, Jr 5:34 29:09 5:53 Seton Hill
136 Vincent Vazquez, Jr 5:24 29:13 5:53 St. Thomas Aquinas
137 121 Stephen Basile, So 5:41 29:13 5:53 Cairn
138 122 Micah Cantaral, Jr 5:42 29:18 5:54 Seton Hill
139 123 Jonathan Cope, So 5:27 29:22 5:55 Ursinus
140 Christian Diaz, Jr 5:31 29:23 5:55 St. Thomas Aquinas
141 124 Danson Kirwa, So 5:35 29:26 5:56 Nyack
142 Thaddeus Cwiklinski, So 5:40 29:33 5:57 Gettysburg
143 125 Jake Wong, Jr 5:27 29:34 5:58 Philadelphia
144 126 Rudy Braxton, Sr 5:58 29:36 5:58 Goldey-Beacom
145 127 Garrett Brise, So 5:34 29:36 5:58 Howard Community
146 128 Corey Young, So 5:31 29:36 5:58 Howard Community
147 129 Andrew Mitchell, Jr 5:39 29:40 5:59 Moravian
148 130 Luke Grandpre, So 5:44 29:43 5:59 Southern Connecticut
149 131 Jonathan Snider, Jr 5:44 29:46 6:00 Cairn
150 132 Natron Moore, Fr 5:32 29:47 6:00 West Chester
151 133 Peter Binck, So 5:40 29:48 6:00 Catholic of America
152 134 Stephen O'Shea, Jr 6:06 29:52 6:01 Hunter
153 Zachary Szymkowicz, Sr 5:23 29:53 6:01 Assumption
154 135 Nick Pisano, Jr 5:27 29:54 6:02 Pace
155 136 Daniel Citardi, Jr 5:35 29:57 6:02 Pace
156 137 Colton Titus, Fr 5:38 29:59 6:03 Delaware Valley
157 138 Thomas Sullivan, Jr 5:35 29:59 6:03 City of New York
158 139 Michael Gunden, Fr 5:30 29:59 6:03 Catholic of America
159 140 Caleb Giles, So 5:40 30:00 6:03 Delaware Technical Co
160 141 Nick Farris, Jr 5:38 30:01 6:03 Pace
161 142 Matthew DeFlavis, Sr 6:01 30:02 6:03 Cairn
162 143 Eric Chapman, So 5:27 30:03 6:03 West Chester
163 144 Adam Droz, So 5:43 30:04 6:04 Hilbert
164 Austin Bauer, Fr 5:28 30:04 6:04 Northampton Community
165 145 Benjamin Strausser, So 5:43 30:06 6:04 Alvernia
166 Alex Tursi, Fr 5:38 30:07 6:04 Moravian
167 146 Patrick Leslie, Fr 5:54 30:08 6:04 Dyouville
168 Quinn Wirth, Jr 5:45 30:12 6:05 Gettysburg
169 Corey Tokarz, Fr 5:33 30:13 6:05 Drew
170 147 Abraham Samuel, Fr 5:33 30:14 6:06 Howard Community
171 148 Rauful Hossein, Fr 5:52 30:17 6:06 Hunter
172 Evan Cirafesi, So 5:24 30:26 6:08 Ursinus
173 149 Jacob Hart, So 5:41 30:28 6:08 Delaware Valley
174 150 Austin McLean, Fr 5:48 30:28 6:09 Seton Hill
175 151 William Esposito, So 6:04 30:30 6:09 Hunter
176 152 Kelvin Kiprop, So 5:35 30:32 6:09 Nyack
177 Mitchell Kelly, So 5:33 30:33 6:10 Ursinus
178 153 Michael Corado, So 5:48 30:38 6:10 Catholic of America
179 154 Jacob DiCello, Fr 5:25 30:39 6:11 Chestnut Hill
180 Andrew Milone, Jr 5:42 30:42 6:11 Gettysburg
181 155 Shane Fleming, So 5:46 30:48 6:12 Philadelphia
182 156 Kyle Bobash, Fr 5:42 30:51 6:13 Georgian Court
183 157 Jesus Rojas, Fr 6:04 30:59 6:15 Hunter
184 158 Fernando Gomez, Jr 5:39 31:05 6:16 Felician
185 159 Michael Taylor, Sr 5:40 31:05 6:16 Catholic of America
186 160 Jakob McDaneld, Fr 5:55 31:07 6:16 Dyouville
187 161 Odin Patanzo, Fr 6:02 31:16 6:18 Hilbert
188 Aaron Hofmann, So 5:55 31:16 6:18 Moravian
189 162 Janssen Pacarro, Fr 5:55 31:18 6:19 Delaware Technical Co
190 163 Hunter Angle, Fr 5:58 31:24 6:20 Chestnut Hill
191 Michael Kvartunas, Sr 6:00 31:29 6:21 Catholic of America
192 164 Greg Dawson, Fr 5:44 31:32 6:21 Philadelphia
193 165 Conor Hosford, Fr 6:04 31:32 6:21 Hunter
194 Aran Matthews, Fr 6:08 31:38 6:22 Cairn
195 166 Josh Shultz, Jr 5:56 31:40 6:23 Goldey-Beacom
196 167 Scott Jacobs, Fr 5:53 31:41 6:23 Univ. of the Science
197 168 Mark Carles, Sr 6:04 31:44 6:24 Hunter
198 Trevor Watlington, So 5:46 31:52 6:25 Northampton Community
199 169 Damio Richardson-Tucker, So
5:55 31:54 6:26 Delaware Technical Co
200 170 Mitchell Stage, So 5:58 32:00 6:27 Delaware Valley
201 171 Andrew Kastner, So 5:55 32:05 6:28 Howard Community
202 172 Tyler Barrett, Fr 5:48 32:06 6:28 Alvernia
203 173 Nick Buzzeo, Jr 6:05 32:07 6:28 Georgian Court
204 174 Joe Pacifico, Sr 5:52 32:12 6:29 Cabrini
205 175 Sam Freda, So 5:55 32:13 6:30 Delaware Technical Co
206 176 Zack Thompson, Jr 6:15 32:13 6:30 Clarks Summit
207 177 Nicholas Miguelino, So 6:06 32:15 6:30 Howard Community
208 178 Haroon Chaudhry, Fr 5:51 32:15 6:30 Southern Connecticut
209 Kyle Majid, So 5:47 32:16 6:30 Drew
210 Rob Johnson, So 6:09 32:20 6:31 Chestnut Hill
211 Evan Carey, Fr 6:11 32:23 6:32 Cairn
212 179 David Wilds, Jr 5:43 32:29 6:33 Univ. of the Science
213 180 Albert Leonardo, So 5:40 32:30 6:33 City of New York
214 181 Connor Gillespie, Sr 5:40 32:33 6:34 Felician
215 182 Nick Porretta, Sr 5:46 32:38 6:35 Pace
216 183 Ludric Francis, Sr 5:58 32:43 6:36 Goldey-Beacom
217 184 Lee Allen, Sr 5:57 32:50 6:37 Pace
218 185 Lance Joseph, So 6:43 33:05 6:40 Gwynedd Mercy
219 186 David Braun, So 6:05 33:05 6:40 Dyouville
220 187 Idelfonso Cosma, Fr 6:06 33:05 6:40 City of New York
221 188 Christopher Rumpl, Sr 6:26 33:06 6:40 Dyouville
222 189 Armani Rivera, Fr 6:53 33:07 6:41 Gwynedd Mercy
223 190 Kris Kline, Jr 6:03 33:09 6:41 Delaware Valley
224 Tony Colbert, So 5:39 33:10 6:41 Drew
225 191 Zach Debow, Fr 6:04 33:11 6:41 Cabrini
226 192 Andrew Tantalo, Fr 6:27 33:13 6:42 Dyouville
227 193 Matt French, Sr 6:43 33:25 6:44 Gwynedd Mercy
228 194 Kevin Naviloff, Fr 6:00 33:29 6:45 Delaware Valley
229 195 Michael Pontrelli, Sr 6:20 33:39 6:47 Georgian Court
230 196 Devon Johnson, Jr 5:43 33:44 6:48 Cabrini
231 Will Lynd, Jr 6:24 33:48 6:49 Cairn
232 197 Ryan Zielinski, So 6:16 34:00 6:51 Hilbert
233 198 Drew Rhodes, Fr 6:37 34:05 6:52 Cabrini
234 Adrian Calderon, So 6:26 34:21 6:55 Chestnut Hill
235 199 Tristan Varco, Fr 6:23 34:26 6:57 Hilbert
236 Ediego Vanterpool, Jr 6:26 34:26 6:57 Chestnut Hill
237 200 Nick D'Antoni, Jr 6:11 34:41 7:00 Pace
238 201 Bodin Nichols, Fr 6:14 35:01 7:04 Delaware Technical Co
239 202 Garrett Longwell, So 6:41 35:05 7:04 Clarks Summit
240 James Reed, So 6:39 35:07 7:05 Northampton Community
241 203 Eric Miekley, Fr 6:35 35:10 7:05 Univ. of the Science
242 204 Tyree Holmes, Fr 6:35 35:11 7:06 Cabrini
243 205 Solomon Cox, Jr 6:14 35:14 7:06 Goldey-Beacom
244 David Hernandez, Jr 6:06 35:14 7:06 City of New York
245 206 Mark Whaley, Fr 6:36 35:24 7:08 Felician
246 207 Eric Sratoti, Fr 6:34 35:35 7:10 Univ. of the Science
247 208 Nehemias Mendez, So 6:22 35:40 7:11 Delaware Technical Co
248 Riley Byrnes, Fr 6:49 35:52 7:14 Delaware Technical Co
249 209 Dj Grey, Fr 6:42 36:46 7:25 Clarks Summit
250 John Byrd, Fr 6:34 36:49 7:25 Delaware Technical Co
251 Corey Stull, Fr 6:42 37:05 7:28 Delaware Technical Co
252 210 Kevin Blake, Jr 6:46 37:08 7:29 Cabrini
253 Theodore Ray, So 6:50 37:15 7:30 Delaware Technical Co
254 211 Matthew Buttaggi, Fr 6:52 37:17 7:31 Dyouville
255 212 Cole Davis, Fr 6:23 38:06 7:41 Clarks Summit
256 Luis Reyes, Fr 7:12 38:31 7:46 Cabrini
257 213 Donny Phelps, Fr 6:50 38:36 7:47 Clarks Summit
258 Marc Morris, Fr 6:35 39:04 7:53 Howard Community
259 214 Jacob Olivieri, So 7:19 39:17 7:55 Hilbert
260 215 Cody Mayerat, Fr 7:19 40:20 8:08 Hilbert
261 Ryan Carsey, So 7:41 40:43 8:13 Northampton Community
262 Ben Onamusi, Fr 6:50 41:21 8:20 Delaware Technical Co
263 216 William Nichols, Fr 7:23 41:25 8:21 Hilbert
264 Michael Miranda, Fr 7:38 42:27 8:33 City of New York
265 217 Johnathan Albury, Fr 6:51 43:30 8:46 Clarks Summit
266 Marshal Capinpin, Fr 7:38 43:34 8:47 Delaware Technical Co
More videos
History for Penn State University Berks Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Show 9 more
|